OneFootball Live match guide
Soccer games today wednesday, 5/8/2024 | ||||
09:00 | | FC Atyrau | FC Kairat |
|
09:00 |
| FC Tobol | Astana |
|
11:00 |
| FC Ordabasy | Aktobe |
|
11:00 |
| Yelimay Semey | FC Kyzylzhar |
|
Friday, 5/10/2024 | ||||
11:00 | | KuPS | VPS |
|
13:00 | | OB | Lyngby |
|
14:30 | | FC Luzern | Grasshopper |
|
14:30 | | Lausanne Sport | FC Basel |
|
Saturday, 5/11/2024 | ||||
03:30 | | Incheon United | Seoul |
|
08:00 | | FC Haka | SJK Seinäjoki |
|
10:00 | | AC Oulu | Gnistan |
|
10:00 | | ÍA Akraness | IF Vestri |
|
11:00 | | Austria Wien | Wolfsberger AC |
|
11:00 | | Austria Lustenau | Blau Weiß Linz |
|
11:00 | | WSG Swarovski Tirol | SCR Altach |
|
12:00 | | Molde | Rosenborg |
|
12:00 | | FC Inter Turku | HJK Helsinki |
|
13:00 | | Valur Reykjavík | KA Akureyri |
|
14:30 | | Young Boys | Lugano |
|
14:30 | | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | Yverdon Sport |
|
Sunday, 5/12/2024 | ||||
03:30 | | Ulsan Hyundai | Gimcheon Sangmu FC |
|
08:00 | | Randers | Hvidovre IF |
|
08:00 | | Viborg FF | Vejle BK |
|
08:15 | | FC Winterthur | FC Zurich |
|
08:30 | | Kristiansund | Bodø/Glimt |
|
10:00 | | Brondby IF | København |
|
10:30 | | St. Gallen | Servette |
|
11:00 | | TSV Hartberg | Red Bull Salzburg |
|
11:00 | | LASK Linz | Sturm Graz |
|
11:00 | | Austria Klagenfurt | Rapid Wien |
|
11:00 | | Tromsø | Odd |
|
11:00 | | Strømsgodset IF | Viking FK |
|
11:00 | | Sandefjord | Sarpsborg 08 |
|
11:00 | | HamKam | Haugesund |
|
11:00 | | KFUM Oslo | Fredrikstad |
|
11:30 | | Lahti FC | IFK Mariehamn |
|
11:30 | | EIF | FC Ilves |
|
12:00 | | FC Midtjylland | AGF Aarhus |
|
13:00 | | KR Reykjavík | HK Kópavogur |
|
13:15 | | Lillestrøm SK | SK Brann |
|
14:00 | | Nordsjælland | Silkeborg IF |
|
15:15 | | Víkingur R | FH Hafnarfjördur |
|
15:15 | | Fylkir Reykjavík | Breidablik UBK |
|
Monday, 5/13/2024 | ||||
15:15 | | Stjarnan | Fram Reykjavík |
|
Tuesday, 5/14/2024 | ||||
14:30 | | FC Basel | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy |
|
14:30 | | Grasshopper | Yverdon Sport |
|
Wednesday, 5/15/2024 | ||||
12:00 | | Randers | Viborg FF |
|
12:00 | | Vejle BK | Lyngby |
|
14:00 | | Brondby IF | Nordsjælland |
|
14:30 | | FC Zurich | Servette |
|
14:30 | | Lausanne Sport | FC Luzern |
|
Thursday, 5/16/2024 | ||||
12:00 | | AGF Aarhus | Silkeborg IF |
|
12:00 | | Hvidovre IF | OB |
|
14:00 | | København | FC Midtjylland |
|
14:30 | | Young Boys | St. Gallen |
|
14:30 | | Lugano | FC Winterthur |
|