AFA Play Live match guide
Friday, 5/10/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Sarmiento | Instituto | |
20:15 | | Argentinos Juniors | Rosario Central |
|
20:15 | | Newell's Old Boys | Platense |
|
Saturday, 5/11/2024 | ||||
13:30 | | CA Huracán | Defensa y Justicia |
|
14:30 | | Godoy Cruz | Barracas Central |
|
16:30 | | Independiente | Talleres Córdoba |
|
18:45 | | River Plate | Central Córdoba |
|
Sunday, 5/12/2024 | ||||
14:30 | | Tigre | Estudiantes LP |
|
14:30 | | Deportivo Riestra | San Lorenzo |
|
16:45 | | Belgrano | Racing Avellaneda |
|
16:45 | | Lanús | Independiente Rivadavia |
|
19:15 | | Atlético Tucumán | Boca Juniors |
|
Monday, 5/13/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Gimnasia LP | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
20:00 | | Unión Santa Fe | Banfield |
|
Friday, 5/17/2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Barracas Central | Sarmiento |
|
Saturday, 5/18/2024 | ||||
14:30 | | Independiente Rivadavia | Godoy Cruz |
|
16:45 | | Defensa y Justicia | Gimnasia LP |
|
16:45 | | Talleres Córdoba | Atlético Tucumán |
|
19:00 | | River Plate | Belgrano |
|
Sunday, 5/19/2024 | ||||
14:30 | | Platense | Independiente |
|
16:45 | | Banfield | CA Huracán |
|
16:45 | | Instituto | Unión Santa Fe |
|
19:00 | | Central Córdoba | Boca Juniors |
|
Monday, 5/20/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Estudiantes LP | Deportivo Riestra |
|
18:00 | | San Lorenzo | Lanús |
|
20:15 | | Racing Avellaneda | Argentinos Juniors |
|
20:15 | | Rosario Central | Tigre |
|
Tuesday, 5/21/2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Vélez Sarsfield | Newell's Old Boys |
|
Friday, 5/24/2024 | ||||
14:30 | | Deportivo Riestra | Rosario Central |
|
18:00 | | Tigre | Racing Avellaneda |
|
20:15 | | Belgrano | Central Córdoba |
|
20:15 | | Lanús | Estudiantes LP |
|
Saturday, 5/25/2024 | ||||
14:00 | | Argentinos Juniors | River Plate |
|
16:30 | | Godoy Cruz | San Lorenzo |
|
16:30 | | Newell's Old Boys | Defensa y Justicia |
|
19:00 | | Boca Juniors | Talleres Córdoba |
|
Sunday, 5/26/2024 | ||||
14:30 | | CA Huracán | Instituto |
|
16:30 | | Sarmiento | Independiente Rivadavia |
|
16:45 | | Gimnasia LP | Banfield |
|
19:00 | | Independiente | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
Monday, 5/27/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Unión Santa Fe | Barracas Central |
|
20:00 | | Atlético Tucumán | Platense |
|
Saturday, 6/1/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Racing Avellaneda | Deportivo Riestra |
|
19:15 | | Belgrano | Argentinos Juniors |
|
19:15 | | Vélez Sarsfield | Atlético Tucumán |
|
Sunday, 6/2/2024 | ||||
13:30 | | Platense | Boca Juniors |
|
17:00 | | Rosario Central | Lanús |
|
17:00 | | Central Córdoba | Talleres Córdoba |
|
19:15 | | River Plate | Tigre |
|
19:15 | | Instituto | Gimnasia LP |
|
Monday, 6/3/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | San Lorenzo | Sarmiento |
|
18:00 | | Barracas Central | CA Huracán |
|
20:15 | | Estudiantes LP | Godoy Cruz |
|
20:15 | | Defensa y Justicia | Independiente |
|
Tuesday, 6/4/2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Banfield | Newell's Old Boys |
|
19:00 | | Independiente Rivadavia | Unión Santa Fe |
|
Tuesday, 6/11/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Argentinos Juniors | Central Córdoba |
|
18:00 | | Boca Juniors | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
18:00 | | Godoy Cruz | Rosario Central |
|
18:00 | | Independiente | Banfield |
|
18:00 | | Lanús | Racing Avellaneda |
|
18:00 | | Newell's Old Boys | Instituto |
|
18:00 | | Tigre | Belgrano |
|
18:00 | | Unión Santa Fe | San Lorenzo |
|
18:00 | | Gimnasia LP | Barracas Central |
|
18:00 | | Sarmiento | Estudiantes LP |
|
18:00 | | Atlético Tucumán | Defensa y Justicia |
|
18:00 | | CA Huracán | Independiente Rivadavia |
|
18:00 | | Talleres Córdoba | Platense |
|
18:00 | | Deportivo Riestra | River Plate |
|