beIN SPORTS 7 Live match guide
beIN SPORTS 7: At this time there is no soccer match being televised. You can check the history of previous televised matches
Sunday, 10/18/2020 | ||||
09:00 | | Fatih Karagümrük | Kasimpasa |
|
Sunday, 10/4/2020 | ||||
09:00 | | Besiktas | Gençlerbirligi SK |
|
Wednesday, 9/30/2020 | ||||
20:30 | | River Plate | São Paulo |
|
Sunday, 9/27/2020 | ||||
07:00 | | Girondins Bordeaux | Nice |
|
Thursday, 9/17/2020 | ||||
22:00 |
| Club Guaraní | Tigre |
|
Sunday, 7/19/2020 | ||||
15:00 | | Levante | Getafe |
|
Thursday, 7/16/2020 | ||||
15:00 | | Getafe | At. Madrid |
|
Wednesday, 7/8/2020 | ||||
14:30 | | Real Betis | Osasuna |
|
Friday, 6/12/2020 | ||||
15:45 | | Real Oviedo | Ponferradina |
|
Tuesday, 3/10/2020 | ||||
19:30 |
| Palmeiras | Club Guaraní |
|
Sunday, 3/8/2020 | ||||
09:00 | | Saint Etienne | Girondins Bordeaux |
|
12:15 | | Sporting Gijón | UD Las Palmas |
|
Saturday, 3/7/2020 | ||||
09:00 | | Gaziantep FK | Trabzonspor |
|
12:15 | | Numancia | Racing Santander |
|
Wednesday, 3/4/2020 | ||||
19:30 |
| Junior | CR Flamengo |
|
Sunday, 3/1/2020 | ||||
08:00 | | Zanaco FC | Pyramids FC |
|
10:00 | | Deportivo | Lugo |
|
12:30 | | Mallorca | Getafe |
|
Saturday, 2/29/2020 | ||||
10:00 | | Ponferradina | Sporting Gijón |
|
14:00 | | Montpellier | Strasbourg Alsace |
|
Friday, 2/28/2020 | ||||
14:45 | | Nîmes | O. Marseille |
|
Wednesday, 2/26/2020 | ||||
17:15 |
| Cerro Porteño | Barcelona SC |
|
Tuesday, 2/25/2020 | ||||
19:30 |
| Atlético Tucumán | Medellín |
|
Sunday, 2/23/2020 | ||||
10:00 | | Real Zaragoza | Deportivo |
|
12:15 | | Málaga | Racing Santander |
|
Saturday, 2/22/2020 | ||||
12:00 | | Besiktas JK Istanbul | Trabzonspor |
|
14:30 | | Albacete | Numancia |
|
Friday, 2/21/2020 | ||||
15:00 | | Sporting Gijón | Cádiz CF |
|
Thursday, 2/20/2020 | ||||
19:30 | | El Nacional | CA Fénix |
|
Wednesday, 2/19/2020 | ||||
19:30 |
| Barcelona SC | Cerro Porteño |
|
Sunday, 2/16/2020 | ||||
08:00 | | Trabzonspor | Sivasspor |
|
Saturday, 2/15/2020 | ||||
11:30 | | Amiens | PSG |
|
14:00 | | Girondins Bordeaux | Dijon |
|
Thursday, 2/13/2020 | ||||
19:30 |
| Independiente | Fortaleza SC |
|
Wednesday, 2/12/2020 | ||||
17:15 |
| Cerro Porteño | Universitario |
|
Tuesday, 2/11/2020 | ||||
19:30 |
| Deportes Tolima | Macará |
|
Sunday, 2/9/2020 | ||||
12:15 | | Lugo | Elche |
|
Saturday, 2/8/2020 | ||||
09:00 | | Gençlerbirligi SK | Trabzonspor |
|
11:30 | | O. Marseille | Toulouse |
|
15:00 | | Real Zaragoza | Fuenlabrada |
|
Wednesday, 2/5/2020 | ||||
17:15 |
| Cerro Largo | Palestino |
|
Tuesday, 2/4/2020 | ||||
19:30 |
| Macará | Deportes Tolima |
|
Sunday, 2/2/2020 | ||||
11:00 | | Galatasaray | Kayserispor |
|
14:00 | | Enugu Rangers | Al Masry SC |
|
Saturday, 2/1/2020 | ||||
08:00 | | Primeiro de Agosto | Zamalek SC |
|
11:30 | | PSG | Montpellier |
|
Sunday, 1/26/2020 | ||||
08:00 | | ESAE FC | Berkane |
|
11:00 | | Horoya AC | Bidvest Wits |
|
14:00 | | Al Masry SC | FC Nouadhibou |
|
Saturday, 1/25/2020 | ||||
15:00 | | ES Tunis | Raja Casablanca |
|