beIN SPORTS 8 Live match guide
beIN SPORTS 8: At this time there is no soccer match being televised. You can check the history of previous televised matches
Wednesday, 9/30/2020 | ||||
20:30 | | CR Flamengo | Independiente del Valle |
|
Sunday, 7/19/2020 | ||||
15:00 | | Espanyol | Celta |
|
Thursday, 7/16/2020 | ||||
15:00 | | Athletic Club | Leganés |
|
Sunday, 3/8/2020 | ||||
10:00 | | Málaga | Real Zaragoza |
|
12:15 | | Alcorcón | Mirandés |
|
Saturday, 3/7/2020 | ||||
10:00 | | Girona | Albacete |
|
13:00 | | Netherlands | Canada |
|
15:00 | | UD Almería | Deportivo |
|
Wednesday, 3/4/2020 | ||||
19:30 |
| Club Guaraní | Bolívar |
|
Sunday, 3/1/2020 | ||||
08:00 |
| Enyimba FC | Horoya AC |
|
11:00 |
| Al Nasr | Hassania Agadir |
|
13:00 | | Al Masry SC | Berkane |
|
Saturday, 2/29/2020 | ||||
14:00 | | WAC Casablanca | Etoile Sahel |
|
Friday, 2/28/2020 | ||||
15:00 | | UD Las Palmas | Málaga |
|
Wednesday, 2/26/2020 | ||||
19:30 |
| Internacional | Deportes Tolima |
|
Saturday, 2/22/2020 | ||||
12:15 | | CD Tenerife | Elche |
|
Thursday, 2/20/2020 | ||||
19:30 | | Atlético Mineiro | Unión Santa Fe |
|
Wednesday, 2/19/2020 | ||||
19:30 |
| Deportes Tolima | Internacional |
|
Sunday, 2/16/2020 | ||||
11:00 | | Stade Brestois | Saint Etienne |
|
Saturday, 2/15/2020 | ||||
12:00 | | Ankaragücü | Fenerbahçe |
|
14:00 | | Toulouse | Nice |
|
Wednesday, 2/12/2020 | ||||
19:30 |
| Atlético Tucumán | The Strongest |
|
Tuesday, 2/11/2020 | ||||
17:15 |
| Atlético Grau | River Plate M. |
|
Sunday, 2/9/2020 | ||||
12:15 | | Rayo Vallecano | Real Oviedo |
|
Saturday, 2/8/2020 | ||||
09:00 | | Besiktas | Gaziantep FK |
|
Wednesday, 2/5/2020 | ||||
13:00 | | Stade Brestois | Girondins Bordeaux |
|
13:00 | | Stade de Reims | Nice |
|
17:15 |
| Universitario | Cerro Porteño |
|
Tuesday, 2/4/2020 | ||||
19:30 |
| Medellín | Deportivo Táchira |
|
Sunday, 2/2/2020 | ||||
12:15 | | Mirandés | Rayo Vallecano |
|
12:30 | | Villarreal | Osasuna |
|
15:00 | | Girondins Bordeaux | O. Marseille |
|
Saturday, 2/1/2020 | ||||
08:00 | | USM Alger | Petro de Luanda |
|
10:00 | | Extremadura UD | Lugo |
|
12:15 | | Deportivo | UD Las Palmas |
|
14:00 | | Al Hilal | Al Ahly |
|
15:00 | | Elche | Málaga |
|
Sunday, 1/26/2020 | ||||
08:00 | | Zanaco FC | DC Motema Pembe |
|
11:00 | | Pyramids FC | Enugu Rangers |
|
14:00 | | Paradou AC | FC San Pédro |
|
Saturday, 1/25/2020 | ||||
10:00 | | Sporting Gijón | Fuenlabrada |
|
14:00 | | Saint Etienne | Nîmes |
|
Sunday, 1/19/2020 | ||||
11:00 | | Besiktas | Sivasspor |
|
Wednesday, 1/15/2020 | ||||
14:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Lugo |
|
Saturday, 12/21/2019 | ||||
14:45 | | AS Monaco | Lille |
|
Wednesday, 12/18/2019 | ||||
15:05 | | Nîmes | Saint Etienne |
|
Sunday, 12/15/2019 | ||||
12:00 | | Elche | UD Las Palmas |
|
Sunday, 12/8/2019 | ||||
08:30 | | Antalyaspor | Trabzonspor |
|
11:00 | | Horoya AC | Al Nasr |
|
14:00 | | Pyramids FC | FC Nouadhibou |
|